Хозяева Гости Счёт    
1/8 финала
Челси Манчестер Юн 1:2
Ливерпуль Арсенал 5:5 (пен. 5:4)
Астон Вилла Вулверхэмптон 2:1
Оксфорд Юн Сандерленд 1:1 (пен. 4:2)
Манчестер Сити Саутгемптон 3:1
Эвертон Уотфорд 2:0
Кроли Таун Колчестер 1:3
Бертон Альбион Лестер 1:3
1/16 финала
Брайтон Астон Вилла 1:3
Манчестер Юн Рочдейл 1:1 (пен. 5:3)
Милтон К.Д. Ливерпуль 0:2
Шеффилд Юн Сандерленд 0:1
Челси Гримсби 7:1
Бертон Альбион Борнмут 2:0
Оксфорд Юн Вест Хэм 4:0
Вулверхэмптон Рединг 1:1 (пен. 4:2)
Шеффилд У Эвертон 0:2
Портсмут Саутгемптон 0:4
Арсенал Ноттингем Ф 5:0
Престон Манчестер Сити 0:3
Кроли Таун Сток Сити 1:1 (пен. 5:3)
Уотфорд Суонси Сити 2:1
Лутон Таун Лестер 0:4
Колчестер Тоттенхэм 0:0 (пен. 4:3)
2 раунд
Ньюкасл Лестер 1:1 (пен. 2:4)
КПР Портсмут 0:2
Бернли Сандерленд 1:3
Ротерхэм Шеффилд У 0:1
Суонси Сити Кембридж Юн 6:0
Линкольн Сити Эвертон 2:4
Борнмут Форест Грин 0:0 (пен. 3:0)
Плимут Рединг 2:4
Ньюпорт Каунти Вест Хэм 0:2
Кру Астон Вилла 1:6
Саутенд Юнайтед Милтон К.Д. 1:4
Бристоль Роверс Брайтон 1:2
Оксфорд Юн Миллуолл 2:2 (пен. 4:2)
Кардифф Сити Лутон Таун 0:3
Престон Халл 2:2 (пен. 5:4)
Лидс Сток Сити 2:2 (пен. 4:5)
Кроли Таун Норвич 1:0
Кристал Пэлас Колчестер 0:0 (пен. 4:5)
Уотфорд Ковентри 3:0
Шеффилд Юн Блэкберн 2:1
Ноттингем Ф Дерби 3:0
Фулхэм Саутгемптон 0:1
Рочдейл Карлайл 2:1
Бертон Альбион Моркам 4:0
Гримсби Маклсфилд 0:0 (пен. 5:4)
1 раунд
Блэкберн Олдхэм 3:2
Чарльтон Форест Грин 0:0 (пен. 3:5)
Ноттингем Ф Флитвуд Таун 1:0
Ковентри Эксетер 4:1
Вест Бромвич Миллуолл 1:2
Гримсби Донкастер Р 1:0
КПР Бристоль Сити 3:3 (пен. 5:4)
Транмир Ров. Халл 0:3
Плимут Лейтон Ориент 2:0
Порт Вэйл Бертон Альбион 1:2
Лутон Таун Ипсвич 3:1
Уикомб Рединг 1:1 (пен. 2:4)
Барнсли Карлайл 0:3
Колчестер Суиндон 3:0
Мансфилд Моркам 2:2 (пен. 5:6)
Джиллингем Ньюпорт Каунти 2:2 (пен. 1:4)
Уолсолл Кроли Таун 2:3
Рочдейл Болтон 5:2
Брэдфорд Престон 0:4
Уиган Атлетик Сток Сити 0:1
Уимблдон Милтон К.Д. 2:2
Мидлсбро Кру 2:2 (пен. 2:4)
Сканторп Юн Дерби 0:1
Брентфорд Кембридж Юн 1:1 (пен. 4:5)
Блэкпул Маклсфилд 2:2 (пен. 2:4)
Бристоль Роверс Челтнем 3:0
Оксфорд Юн Питерборо 1:0
Хаддерсфилд Линкольн Сити 0:1
Стивенэйдж Саутенд Юнайтед 1:2
Аккрингтон Стэнли Сандерленд 1:3
Шрусбери Ротерхэм 0:4
Суонси Сити Нортхэмптон 3:1
Солфорд Сити Лидс 0:3
Портсмут Бирмингем 3:0

Предстоящие матчи:

Дата Хозяева Гости  
17.12.2019 22:45Астон ВиллаЛиверпульСтатистика
18.12.2019 22:45Оксфорд ЮнМанчестер СитиСтатистика
18.12.2019 22:45ЭвертонЛестерСтатистика
18.12.2019 23:00Манчестер ЮнКолчестерСтатистика